4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Houston Gurgaon

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 491/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Pocket C near DoubleTree by Hilton ,Gurugram Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 50
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat For Sale In South City Ii

Standalone Building, Park Hospital Rd near Rodeo Drive Market Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹21,286 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, Nirvana, near Baba Balak nath ki bagechi - Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Mayfield Garden B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In South City Ii

Aadmire Real Estate, near Arcadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Vikas Marg, Malibu Town, Near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In May Field For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 471/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In South City Ii

Aadmire Real Estate, near Arcadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In South City Ii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹21,286 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, , Pocket I, South City II, near Hotel Luxury Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,682 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In May Field For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Mayfield Garden B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In South Floor For Sale In Sector 50,

Nirvana Country near Nirvana Courtyard Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, near Mount Olympus School, Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
35 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49

Satya Element One  AF-01,ELEMENT ONE, Malibu Town, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  , Ground Floor Element One Near Haldiram's Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Hospital Rd near Satya Element One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49

Satya Element One  ELEMENT ONE near JALSA INDIAN AND LADAKHI KITCHEN AIR BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 50

F Block, South City II , near , Ujjwal Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 50

h block, south city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Q Block South City 2 Sohna Rd, Main, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nirvana without brokerage?

Yes! In Nirvana, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nirvana?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nirvana area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nirvana?

Properties available in Nirvana could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nirvana?

To determine property prices in Nirvana, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nirvana?