4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Neelankarai Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, Near sri Karpaga vinayaga koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Vettuvankeni1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In 3125a, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Injambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600115, India

Independent House, bharathi nagar no 125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 3125a, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Injambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600115, India1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Mysa Villas For Sale In Uttandi

1st Cross St, First Avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,852 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Mysa Villas For Sale  In Uttandi1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, Teachers Colony, opps St Josephs Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Standalone Building, Pandian Nagar Near Vettuvankeni Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, anuman colony near nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, bharathi Street, Near St Josephs Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, 2A/562, Pandian Nagar, Arihant Escapade, Chennai, Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, 2nd Avenueast cost road near Chennai Convention Centre Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelankarai

Independent House, DASS Aquarium ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital,No.136, 8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue, Kuthbi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, East Coast Rd First Avenue, near Hub At ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹57,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Johnsons Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

30, Brindavan St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Injambakkam

Independent House, Kotivakkam Cholamandal Artists Villagenear Prarthana Beach Drive-in Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas  Vettuvankeni, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.87 Crores
₹17,014 per sq.ft.
₹3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
₹72,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade rd Arihant Escapade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

apartment  Secretariat Colony near to Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Near Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil, 1st Main Road, Netaji Nagar New Colony, Secretariat Colony, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Selva Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK House For Sale In Kotivakkam

Independent House, Vettuvankeni near Tara store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Paradise  Romaa Paradise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayana nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayana nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayana nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayana nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayana nagar?

Properties available in Narayana nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayana nagar?

To determine property prices in Narayana nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.