4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

112 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near SaiBaba , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Arunagiri Castle For Sale In Vettuvankeni

ArunaGiri castle  8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue Near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arunagiri Castle For Sale  In Vettuvankeni1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Rytham Villam For Sale In Raja Nagar

Rythems Villa, 5/3/1-10, Raja Nagar, Neelankarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rytham Villam For Sale  In Raja Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Kaizer Enclave For Sale In Vettuvankeni Bus Stand

vettuvankini, next to narayan scjool, jp pet clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,433 per sq.ft.
86,057/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kanthi Ravista For Sale In Injambakkam

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital,No.136, 8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue, Kuthbi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Johnsons Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

30, Brindavan St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Selva Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Paradise  Romaa Paradise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelankarai

Standalone Building, Ellai Amman koil street Near J 8 Neelangarai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
72,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade rd Arihant Escapade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

apartment  Secretariat Colony near to Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tcg Mala Hamsitha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

first main road, PVS Nagar near Gubera Vinayagar Temple, DB Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Flat In Navya Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

142, Shanthi Niketan, 29, 3rd Main Road, Ram Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Flat In Melrose Park, Neelankarai For Sale In Neelankarai

SH 49, Saraswathy Nagar North, Neelankarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹16,473 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Trent Bridge, Tkh Homes For Sale In Tkh Homes

ECR , HDFC Bank & HP Petrol bunk back
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
69,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Exquisite For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Exquisite  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Flat In Balamurugan Garden For Sale In Okkiyum Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Jyothi Nagar, NEAR Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat In Ramlakshmi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Iyra Aadhya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Iyra Aadhya  Jyothi Nagar, Okkiyum near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vetuvankani bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vetuvankani bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vetuvankani bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vetuvankani bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vetuvankani bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vetuvankani bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vetuvankani bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vetuvankani bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!