4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Vasai West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Smit Heights  Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai, Sandor, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smit Heights For Sale  In Vasai West1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprabhu Divine Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Guruprabhu Divine Residency  Near Mulgoan Chruch, Samta Devi Mandir, Vasai West. Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guruprabhu Divine Residency For Sale  In Vasai West
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPhilips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Cardinal Hospital ,Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.3 Lacs
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
₹29,402/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Park For Sale In Vasai West

Anand Park   Mothebhat,Near St. Thomas Church, Sandor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

1 BHK Flat In New Shreeji Krupa For Sale In Opp. Cardinal Gracias Hospital, Bangli, Mudi, Vasai West, Sandor, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

Bangli, Mudi, Vasai West, Sandor, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207 Opp Cardinal Gracious Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Archen Aarvi Apartment  Near Notre Dame School, Bangli Road, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.65 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
₹51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
₹62,100/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mudi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mudi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mudi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mudi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mudi?

Properties available in Mudi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mudi?

To determine property prices in Mudi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.