4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Thirumalai Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Grand For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Grand  Near Shantiniketan CBSE School, Sembakkam, Chitlapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shirdi Whitefield Grand For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Richmond Court Appartments For Sale In Sembakkam

Near MAV Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,680 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Richmond Court Appartments For Sale  In Sembakkam1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nest Appartment For Sale In Sembakkam

vjp pon nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nest Appartment For Sale In Sembakkam

vjp pon nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sri Sai Nest Appartment For Sale  In Sembakkam

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vegas For Sale  In Sembakkam1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,680 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Nanmangalam Reserved Forest near Navagraha Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Hirwa Jiva Inba For Sale In W5m6+hg7, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

MP Hirwa Jiva Inba  thirumalai nagar sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Joel Towers Phase 2

Standalone Building, Behind Zion matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Natarajan Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

Natarajan Apartment  Near Sembakkam Supermarket,Navaneetham Nagar Main Rd, Navaneethan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Sembakkam

Vinayaka Residency  7th Cross St, Samraj Nagar, Near sriram indoor badminton court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sivasakthi Water Wash

Independent House, sadasivam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam

Independent House, sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Residency For Sale In W5h6+9c9, Maha Sakthi Colony Rd, Kamarajapuram, Sadasivam Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Vinayaga residency  sembakkam kamarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Engineer Estates For Sale In 600073

Balaji Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Winners Mantra For Sale In Winners Mantra Apartments

Winners Mantra  Winners Mantra, Manavalan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

Radhe krishna Apartment  15th street, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School Thirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Independent House, Rajakilpakkam, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahatti Saanvi For Sale In Sembakkam

Manavalan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, near Rajeswari Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hastinapuram Main Rd, Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, radha krishnan street, mariyamman kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Thirumalai Nagar near zion school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Bhavan For Sale In Chromepet

Maruthi Bhavan  Hastinapuram Main Rd Airport Colony, near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sembakkam

Standalone Building, Jayendra Nagar Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School Thirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kurinji Homes For Sale In 20, Kamarajapuram, Chakrapani Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Kurinji Homes  Thirumalai Nagar 7th Street, Gurunath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,632 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Venus For Sale In Sembakkam

MP Venus  Rajamanickanar street, Thangammal avenue, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.95 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
29,774/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Haven For Sale In Sembakkam

Galaxy Haven  Chakrapani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mf nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mf nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mf nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mf nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mf nagar?

Properties available in Mf nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mf nagar?

To determine property prices in Mf nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mf nagar?