4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

255 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sembakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Palace For Sale In Sembakkam

Jeni Joel Palace  Alpha International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jeni Joel Palace For Sale  In Sembakkam1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In La-mia-casa For Sale In Sembakkam

14th Street, Tirumalai Nagar, Near Zion Matricu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In La-mia-casa  For Sale  In Sembakkam1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Navaneetham nagar extension,Near ponniya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aa Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

AA Flats  Ponniamman koil street Near Ponniamman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,982 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krish Homes For Sale In Sembakkam

Krish homes  Krish homes sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Sadaanandam For Sale In Sembakkam

Vaibhav Sadaanandam  Near Sembakkam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Thanya Asirvad For Sale In Sembakkam

Thanya Asirvad, opposite new life hospital, rajlipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mithun Homes, Janani Dhanalakshmi Ii For Sale In Sembakkam

WestStreet, Durga colony, near akila flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sembakkam

Thirumalai Nagar Near Alpha International School and Alpha Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asvini Akila Heights For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vikas Apartments For Sale In Sembakkam

Kamarajapuram Near M.A.V School of Swimming
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Tower Apartment For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mav Diamond For Sale In Sangothi Amman Kovil Temple

Sai driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Mangalam's Maruthi Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Sangothi Amman Koil 5th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Garden For Sale In Sembakkam

Joel Garden  Sri Kanchi Mahaswami Vidya Mandir (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Garden, Sembakkam, Krishna Nagar For Sale In Tulip Garden

Velachery - Tambaram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North

2 BHK Flat In Samaran Homes For Sale In Sembakkam

Ambadtakar st Near Kamarajapuram Bus Stop,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Sembakkam

3 Krishna Nagar 1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Prabhu Villa Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Guruswamy Nagar Main Rd Gowriwakkam near Sri Siva Vishnu Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Anusha Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

anusha apartment  Tambaram Main Rd Near Tambaram Corporation Sembakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Venus For Sale In Sembakkam

MP Venus  Rajamanickanar street, Thangammal avenue, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.95 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
29,774/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Anandham For Sale In Sembakkam

Velachery Rd, Kamarajapuram, Behind Kamarajapuram Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

RUBY APARTMENT  Vaigai St, Gowriwakkam near MAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Famous biriyani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Famous biriyani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Famous biriyani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Famous biriyani.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Famous biriyani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Famous biriyani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Famous biriyani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Famous biriyani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!