4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in Thirusulam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Sripathy apartment  2nd cross road, Ponniammam Koil Street, Near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sripathy Apartment For Sale  In Hasthinapuram1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

bhajanakoyil st,akshaya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale  In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet1/36
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Constructions For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram bus terminus (300m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK House For Sale In Chrompet

Independent House, Hasthinapuram Main Rd, Near Saviour Jesus Matriculation Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nemilichery, Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment   balasubramani cross street extension , nemilichery chromepet chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Quality Homes For Sale In Chromepet

W5V5+HHC, Postal Colony, Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai, Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas  Sri Pooja Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Palace  Badal Palace Block-A, Badal Palace, 23, Balaji Nagar, Hastinapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.943062, 80.149593
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hastinapuram

Standalone Building, chromepet near New Saravana Bakery and Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,183 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Park Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

nellaiappar 1st street, near IRT polytechnic college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Flat In Hasthinapuram, Chrompet For Sale In Thirumalai Nagar Extension Road

Next to Sai Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Independent House, near Municipal Primary School Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kannagi Apartment For Sale In Kannagi Apartment

Vinobaji nagar 10th street Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Akshaya Vaan Megam  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelambari Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Neelambari Apartment  Nethaji Nagar Main Road, Jain nagar, Near Hasthinapuram Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sripathy Apartment  ponniamman street, near siksha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Flat In Jayam Encalve For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Hotel Vaigai and Hasthinapuram Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Hunch Life Space For Sale In W5q2+496, 8th Main Rd, Venkatraman Nagar, Vinobaji Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

venkatraman nagar 8th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2, Maruthi Nagar, Bhavani Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Independent House, hasthinapuram near Ram Aanjaneyar Temple, h
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Homes For Sale In Chromepet

Quality Homes  Quality Homes W5V5+HHC Postal Colony, Nemilichery, Chromepet Chennai, Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sabari Apartment Coimbatore For Sale In Coimbatore

Thudiyalur Coimbatore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In 16, Jamin Rayapettah, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Independent House, No.1, Nellipettai cross street zamin royapet chrompet chennai 44
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹24,834 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shobha Homes For Sale In Tambaram West

shobha homes   Meenakshi St near Sri Sairam Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat In Deccan Nilgiris For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Very Near to Hasthinapuram Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alamelu Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Nemilichery High Road near Uzhavar Santhai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thirusulam without brokerage?

Yes! In Thirusulam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thirusulam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thirusulam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thirusulam?

Properties available in Thirusulam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thirusulam?

To determine property prices in Thirusulam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.