4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Choodasandra Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gr Shrushti For Sale In Choodasandra

Gr Shrushti  MJ Nagar Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gr Shrushti For Sale  In Choodasandra1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Shrushti For Sale In Choodasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.22 Lacs
₹7,747 per sq.ft.
₹55,724/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Shrushti For Sale  In Choodasandra1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Shrushti For Sale In Choodasandra

Gr Shrushti  MJ Nagar Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹10,493 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  opp to Choodasandra lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,490/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Mj Lifestyle Astyllen For Sale In Choodasandra

MJ Lifestyle Astyllen  MJ Nagar Road, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Mj Lifestyle Astyllen For Sale In Choodasandra

MJ Lifestyle Astyllen  MJ Nagar Rd Choodasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Mj Lifestyle Astyllen  MJ Nagar Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha, Choodasandra For Sale In Choodasandra

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Choodasandra

Independent House, Choodasandra opp KSRPCamp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

off sarjapur rode near grc Subhiksha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Inner Spaces Glory Fields For Sale In Choodasandra

Inner Spaces Glory Fields  Inner Spaces Glory Fields, 507, Amrita Nagar, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Savora For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Savora  Near Notre Dame Academy, Sarjapur Road, Choodasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,559 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC brundavan  ITI Layout, 3rd Phase, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  Choodasandra Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹58,036/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Grc Shreekrish

GRC Shreekrish  Near Choodasandra Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,247 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  Choodasandra Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  opposite to Choodasandra lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  Anekal Taluk, Syno.46, MJ Nagar Rd, Choodasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  Syno.46, MJ Nagar Rd, Choodasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Phoenix For Sale In Choodasandra

Confident Phoenix  Hosa Road, Near HM Symphony club house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,671 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterHosa RoadCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choodasandra

Independent House, Choodasandra Rd near G R Sankalpa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustHosa RoadRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Advaith For Sale In Choodasandra

Sashank Advaith  Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.11 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹40,756/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Advaith For Sale In Choodasandra

Sashank Advaith  Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.79 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹51,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Matha enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Matha enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Matha enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Matha enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Matha enclave?

Properties available in Matha enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Matha enclave?

To determine property prices in Matha enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.