4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

367 - Properties for Sale in Chikkakannalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapur For Sale  In Sarjapur1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Residency For Sale In Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

Sai Leela Residency  Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Residency For Sale  In Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru1/4
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Kodathi Village

Assetz 63 degree East  Survey No. 69/1, 69/2 & 69/3, Hobli, off Sarjapur Rd, Kodathi Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,685 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East Point

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Assetz 63 Degree East

Assetz 63 degree East  bangalore technology institute
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,211 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAhad EuphoriaSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Carmelaram

Godrej Park Retreat  Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035,Carmelaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹16,597 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram  44/26,PG Layout, NPS Road, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  VPV4+97G, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Kodathi Village

Assetz 63 degree East  Sarajapura Rd, opposite Adarsh Sanctuary, Kodath Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Tower-C, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East, Kodathi Village For Sale In Kodathi Village

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

Assetz 63 degree East  bengaluru technical institue , kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Sarjapur

Assetz 63 degree East  bangalore technological institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Assetz 63 Degree East

Assetz 63 degree East  Near Adarsh Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Macasa Emerald For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli

Mana Macasa Emerald  VMQW+X8P, Gatthalli Rd, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Euphoria For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Euphoria  Sarjapur-Marathahalli Road, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
94,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,685 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hi Life Rio For Sale In Hadosiddapura

Hi Life RIO  Hi Life RIO 64, Siddapura Rd Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East, Kodathi Village For Sale In Kodathi

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Retto For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Trifecta Retto  Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore. VPR5+QHQ, Chikkakannalli, Kodathi JHC, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside East For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Parkside East  Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,210 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ncn Srivari For Sale In Chikkakannalli

NCN SRIVARI  6th B Cross, Hadosiddapura Road, AFFINITY BLOSSOM NCN SRIVARI BY NCN DEVELOPERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Villa In Jr Greenwich For Sale In Kodathi

Jr Greenwich  Near Wipro Corporate Office, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹20,323 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Candela 2 For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Mana Candela 2  Mana Candela 2, Kodathi village, Sarjapur main road, behind RGA Tech park, Bengaluru, Karnataka,560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkakannalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkakannalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkakannalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkakannalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkakannalli?

Properties available in Chikkakannalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkakannalli?

To determine property prices in Chikkakannalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.