4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Vichumbe Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In New Panvel East

Mangalmurti Complex  vichumbe near laxmi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale  In New Panvel East1/20
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangalmurti Complex  Vichumbe Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale  In Vichumbe1/16
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Mangalmurti Complex

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Murti Complex, Vichumbe, Vichumbe For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangal Murti Complex, Vichumbe, Vichumbe  Vichumbe Village Road, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹7,526 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In X4pj+cvc, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Vichumbe, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangalmurti Complex  Near Vichumbe Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹7,526 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Complex, Vichumbe, Vichumbe For Sale  In Vichumbe1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangalmurti Complex  Vichumbe Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale  In Vichumbe1/16
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangalmurti Complex  Near Vichumbe Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Mangalmurti Complex  vichumbe near laxmi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Meadows Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Prayag Meadows Phase 1  Prayag Meadows Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Anandi Residency  Sector 15, near Raju Vishwakarma Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Park For Sale In Usarli Khurd

laxmi park  Kolkhe Village,near Icchapurti Gharkul Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, Vichumbe Rd, Near Krishna Vandana CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Chs For Sale In Vichumbe

The Pearl CHS  Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aakanksha Complex, Vichumbe, For Sale In Vichumbe Village Road

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Chs For Sale In Panvel

The Pearl CHS  near Nimbeshwar Garden, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs Vichumbe For Sale In New Panvel East - Vichumbe Road

near Nimbeshwar Garden Panvel , The Pearl CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Omkar Associates For Sale In Panvel

Vichumbe Rd, near Krishna Vandana CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Behind Nimbeshwar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Pearl For Sale In Vichumbe

The Pearl  Behind Nimbeshwar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dream Homes  VICHUMBE, X4PJ+J92, Vichumbe Village Rd, Vichumbe Village, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Regency, Vichumbe, Panvel For Sale In Vichumbe

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In The Pearl Chs

Vichumbe road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Regency For Sale In Vichumbe

Ganga Regency  Vichumbe near Dominos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Regency, Vichumbe, Vichumbe For Sale In Vichumbe

Ganga Regency, Vichumbe, Vichumbe  Vichumbe Road, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avaj Residency For Sale In Vichumbe

Avaj Residency  near Viscute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Nimbeshwar Garden  Vichumbe Rd New Panvel East, Usarli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Nimbeshwar Garden  Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mangal murti complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Mangal murti complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mangal murti complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mangal murti complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mangal murti complex?

Properties available in Mangal murti complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mangal murti complex?

To determine property prices in Mangal murti complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.