4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Knowledge Park I Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment, Rama Park For Sale In Sector 16 Rd

Swastik Apartment, Rama Park  Swastik Apartment, Rama Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment, Rama Park For Sale  In Sector 16 Rd1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City Galleria For Sale In Greater Noida

Gaur City Galleria  Gallira Mkt, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gaur City Galleria For Sale  In Greater Noida1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107

Amrapali Heartbeat City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,980/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Presithum Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Gamma 1

Buddha Circuit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Leisure Valley Villas For Sale In Greater Noida West

A 49, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,725 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Ecotech III near Bajaj Acoustics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹3,588 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City Near

gaur yamuna city near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Amaatra Homes  Amaatra Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, Knowledge Park I near Spectrum Institute of Pharmaceutical Science and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gaur Yamuna City For Sale In Greater Noida

Gaur Yamuna City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ska Metroville For Sale In Grads International School

ETA 2 , Grads internationalschoolGreaterNoida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Galaxy For Sale In Knowledge Park I

Vihaan Galaxy  NIMT Ayurvedic Hospital road near Noida Power Company Limited (NPCL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tugalpur

standalone building, Pari Chowk near Kailash Hospital, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arsh Complex For Sale In Sector Alpha I

Arsh Complex  FGC3+JXF, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Villa In Anandam Ntpc Sas Ltd For Sale In Knowledge Park I

FGF3+PHX, Surajpur - Kasna Rd, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

amrapali kingswood society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Czar  sector omicorn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Amaatra Homes  Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Amaatra Homes  Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Amaatra Homes  Amaatra Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Avenue For Sale In Pristine Avenue - 23 Bhk Apartment, Gaur City 2, Noida Call **********

Pristine Avenue   pristine avenue gaur city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Amaatra Homes  Amaatra Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,670 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Pari Chowk

Independent House, NRI City near Magical Marketing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Knowledge park i without brokerage?

Yes! In Knowledge park i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Knowledge park i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Knowledge park i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Knowledge park i?

Properties available in Knowledge park i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Knowledge park i?

To determine property prices in Knowledge park i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.