4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

135 - Properties for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Sheetal Vaibhav For Sale In Khar

near khar khana Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹43,608 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheetal Vaibhav For Sale  In Khar1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayfair Muse For Sale  In Bandra West1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹44,177 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Aum Amara For Sale In Santacruz East

Aum Amara  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.23 Crores
₹52,036 per sq.ft.
₹9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
₹2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

4+ BHK Apartment In Ekta Evaana For Sale In 494, 17th Rd, Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052

Ekta Evaana  Santacruz,Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.69 Crores
₹47,264 per sq.ft.
₹11.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,166 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Khar Friends Society For Sale In Bandra West

Khar Friends society   15 th road khar west.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹48,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Mukta For Sale In 401, 10th Rd, Khar, Shiv Kutir, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

AP Mukta  Near Yes Bank ATM, 10th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.22 Crores
₹47,234 per sq.ft.
₹5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shambhavi Sai Jyoti For Sale In Khar West

Shambhavi Sai Jyoti  Near Shree Ghanteshwar Hanuman Temple,Khar Road,Khar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹33,193 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Atlantis For Sale In Khar West

Ajmera Atlantis  Ops Camy Wafers, Junction of CD Road & 16 Road, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.49 Crores
₹48,107 per sq.ft.
₹9.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexReliance SMARTMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSanta Cruz

2 BHK Apartment In Darisa St Anthony Chs For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹4.38 Crores
₹76,708 per sq.ft.
₹2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
₹3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Darisa St Anthony Chs For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹69,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Atlantis For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.79 Crores
₹45,241 per sq.ft.
₹6.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Ekam For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Ekam  Near Citi Union Bank, 16th Road, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹37,665 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal Hill View  Near Boojee Cafe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.21 Crores
₹61,774 per sq.ft.
₹5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.74 Crores
₹60,747 per sq.ft.
₹3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil K52 For Sale In Khar West

Kolte Patil K52  Near Jasudben M L School, 17th Road, Chitrakar Dhurandhar Rd, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.97 Crores
₹45,500 per sq.ft.
₹6.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹30,549 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
North

1 RK Apartment In S Raheja La Em For Sale In Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

S Raheja La Em  Near Nykaa Luxe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.39 Crores
₹55,210 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Plaza For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khar west without brokerage?

Yes! In Khar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khar west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khar west?

Properties available in Khar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khar west?

To determine property prices in Khar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.