4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sanjay Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Residency For Sale In Sanjay Nagar Bbmp Park

Near Akai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Residency For Sale  In Sanjay Nagar Bbmp Park1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Keb Layout

Independent House, KEB Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Keb Layout1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara,

Standalone Building, Sanjayanagara near Holla Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sanjayanagara, 1/32
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Rivera For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Swathi Rivera  MET Layout Near A.E.C.S. Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swathi Rivera For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nithya Splendor Apartments For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Nithya Splendor Apartments  78, AECS Layout, Geddalahalii, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Geddalahalli

Independent House, Sanjay Nagar Main Road, near Jawahar Vidya Kendra English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, AECS Layout, near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, RMV 2nd Stage near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd, MET Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, Independent House, 4, 6th cross, Yejamanappa Layout, Muneshwara Temple Road, Nagashettihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,654 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bsr Elysium  5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,437 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Bsr Elysium  BSR Elysium . PENT HOUSE ,5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,237 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elegance For Sale In Sanjayanagara

CIL Layout A Block, Judicial Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage NEAR Sri Radhakrishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Armane Nagar

Standalone Building, Geddalahalii near Ajfan Dates And Nuts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candida Homes For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Candida Homes  6th A Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Uthrankar Krishna Kruthi Cr Pride For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

NAGASHETIHALKI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,076 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Vaibhav Apartment

Doctor Rajgopal Road, CIL Colony, Naidu Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Standalone Building, RMV Extension, 2nd Stage, near Vaibhav Theatre 4K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,905 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vynara One For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Near Vaibhav Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Flat In Sathvika Dreams For Sale In Sanjayanagara

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Keb layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Keb layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Keb layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Keb layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Keb layout?

Properties available in Keb layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Keb layout?

To determine property prices in Keb layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Keb layout?