4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Cholambedu Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Paradise For Sale In 44cf+5hg, Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India

Pearl Paradise  Pearl Paradise 28th Street, Siva Sakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,332 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pearl Paradise For Sale  In 44cf+5hg, Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Zam Zam Builders, Raksha Apartment For Sale In Selvani Ratsha Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Builders, Raksha Apartment For Sale  In Selvani Ratsha Apartment1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In Annanur

JK Homes  v v giri street , annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,409 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shakti Brindavan For Sale In Cholambedu

om shakti brindavan  39,SivaSakthi Nagar, near Joy's Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A And D Shanmugam Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

A And D Shanmugam Homes  AnD Builders, Shanmugam Homes, Powerline road, Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Svf Kalyani Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Sri Devi Vaishnavi Nagar A Street near more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kothandaramar Castle For Sale In Annanur

8, Power Line Rd, JB Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kodiyedai Nest Apartment For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar,near chellam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Cholambedu1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone Building, Senthil Nagar, Annanur, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Bogan Villa For Sale In Cholambedu

Bogan villa  annanur near Apollo Pharmacy Annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Athish Residency For Sale In Cholambedu

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srm Maran Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Illam For Sale In Easwari Street

LAKSHMI ILLAM  Near Annanur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Niwas For Sale In 13, Devi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment Annanur For Sale In Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu

sivasakthi nagar Annanur RajeshwariTower opposite senthil driving school 350mm Annanur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,965 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Illam For Sale In Cholambedu

lakshmi illam  Subash Street, near Lakshmi illam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Winstar Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aravind`s Riviera, Annanur For Sale In Cholambedu

SivaSakthi Nagar, Annanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

RAIWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,193 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Marurhi Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

marurhi homes  Station Road near ramar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vv Homes For Sale In Avadi

VV homes  SivaSakthi Nagar, near Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ab Golden Tower For Sale In Annanur

AB Golden Tower   Powerline Road near Rama Temple and Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In A&d Construction For Sale In Annanur

6th Avenue, Sivashakthi nagar, Annanur near chellam supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathy Homes, Sridevi Vaishnavi Nagar For Sale In Cholambedu

Bhashyam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Srm Marans House For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur

no 3 valmiki street , devi nagar annanur chennai near TR GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ab Royal Place For Sale In Ambattur

Rama Temple (100m) Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Residency For Sale In Annanur

Railway Colony,Near Railway Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abs Building,abs Pink Pe For Sale In Annanur

Railway Quarters Main Rd Near Annanur railway hospital and health unit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kovarthan In Villa For Sale In Annanur

Kovarthan In Villa  sivasakthinagar 18th street,annanur avadi.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kovarana Villa For Sale In Annanur

kovarana villa  Sector B, SivaSakthi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,212 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar, near to Zonal Electric Traction Training Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jb nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jb nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jb nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jb nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jb nagar?

Properties available in Jb nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jb nagar?

To determine property prices in Jb nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.