4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Basantpur Faridabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Issmailpur

standalone building, Ismailpur Rd, Ekta Vihar near Ismailpur Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Issmailpur1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Jaitpur

Independent House, Ismailpur Rd near Ismailpur Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Jaitpur1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Basantpur

Independent House, Islampur rd, Near Ismailpur Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Roshan Nagar,

Roshan Nagar, RD NEAR Vaishnavi dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In V200, F Block, Islampur, Basantpur, Faridabad, Haryana 121013, India

Independent House, jagmal enclave roshan nagar Soni Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,342 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jagmal Enclave,

Independent House, Main Road , Roshan Nagar near FAT 2 FIT GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,372 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Roshan Nagar,

Roshan Nagar, RD NEAR Vaishnavi dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D,near Saraswati Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymJaypee Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, Block D,near Saraswati Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, roshan nagar agwanpur near ideal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, Block D, near Roshan Nagar Auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,801 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jagmal Enclave,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,372 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jagmal Inclave For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Jagmal Enclave near Veer bazar rode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, House No 19, B-Ist Street No: 06, Jagmal Enclave, Block D, Roshan Nagar, Faridabad, Haryana 121013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, Agwanpur Chowk NEAR Shri Vinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Basantpur

Independent House, Islampur rd, Near Ismailpur Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Issmailpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jaitpur

Independent House, Ismailpur Rd near Ismailpur Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, Om Enclave Part 2, Agwanpur road near Shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, Agwanpur, Near C.L.PUBLIC SCHOOL(GANPATI COLONY PART-1)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,111 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Independent House, Ganpati Colony Main Rd near C.L.PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Roshan Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,998 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Molar Band

Independent House, Om Nagar Near Police Post Naveen Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,535 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ismailpur Extension

Independent House, Galli Number 2 Near R S Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ismailpur Extension

Independent House, Ismailpur rd near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone building, Om Enclave, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Narela

DDA flats  DDA Flat No.45, Pocket 2, Block F6, Sector G2, Narela 110040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymJaypee HospitalNHPC Chowk

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vinay Nagar

Basantpur Road Near Shree Vinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹1,988 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Isamilpur

Independent House, Ajay Nagar NEAR Sanjay & Pradeep Furniture House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Islampur without brokerage?

Yes! In Islampur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islampur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islampur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islampur?

Properties available in Islampur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Islampur?

To determine property prices in Islampur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Islampur?