4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Old Panvel Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Vasanthkunj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Ambedkar Rd Near Roze Bazar Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasanthkunj Chs For Sale  In Panvel
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Flat In Abhigunj For Sale In Line Ali, Old Panvel, Panvel

Dandekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,749 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhigunj  For Sale  In Line Ali, Old Panvel, Panvel1/7
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Line Ali, Old Panvel, Panvel

Independent House, near vaidya kulfi and Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swaminath Aprtment Devad For Sale In Panvel

Near devad grampanchayet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saiprasad Apartment For Sale In Old Panvel

Saiprasad Apartment  Ambedkar RdNear Dr Prabhakar Patwardhan Smruti Rugnaalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Panvel

vrindavan apartment   Vrindavan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In X4r7+r85 Bebika Cooperative Housing Society, 1402a2, Near V.k.high School, Sai Nagar, Old Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Independent House, behind V.K.High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,382 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yashopuram-vasant Chs For Sale In Panvel

opp. K. V. Kanya School, Panvel, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prasad For Sale In Old Panvel

sai prasad  SH54, SH54, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale In Sai Nivas

bharat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Panvel

Godrej WoodsShop No Datta Hotel, near Bus Stand, Naya Nagar, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

standalone building, Agri Samaj Mandir Road, near Agri Samaj Mandir Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,007 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, Sai Arcade near GP PARSIK BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bdta Apartment For Sale In Old Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Panvel

RG Gadkari Rd, Old Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment, Rg Gadkari Road, Prabhu Ali, Panvel For Sale In Aishwarya Apartment, Rg Gadkari Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, R1, KARANJADE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sp Alankaar Residency For Sale In Panvel

Sp Alankaar Residency  Sector 02, near New Jai Bharat Shikshan Prasarak Mandal's Shantiniketan Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashray For Sale In Janki Realty Ashray Coop Society, Panvel, Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vasturachana Gokul 2 For Sale In Panvel

Shree Vasturachana Gokul 2  Panvel Bypass Rd, Ajivali, Maharashtra 410216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tulip Wath Way City Panavel For Sale In Panvel

Station Rd, near Government College Of Education Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In B 201 Hill View Complex Valap Panvel For Sale In Panvel

valap panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  near Balaji resistance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shubham Siddhi Apartment Panvel For Sale In Panvel

shubham siddhi apartment panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In X4q6+hjg, Shivaji Rd, Near Adharsh Hotel, Prabhu Ali, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Independent House, Opp. Aadarsh Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹10,103 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indra complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Indra complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indra complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indra complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indra complex?

Properties available in Indra complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indra complex?

To determine property prices in Indra complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.