4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Hariyali Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.72 Crores
₹28,614 per sq.ft.
₹4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.88 Crores
₹25,711 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.07 Crores
₹22,758 per sq.ft.
₹1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Garden Enclave For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Garden Enclave  Godrej Garden Enclave, Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Tapovan  Near saibaba mandir ,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.68 Lacs
₹13,695 per sq.ft.
₹42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suswagatam Chs Adityaraj Landmark, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Suswagatam Chs Adityaraj Landmark, Vikhroli East  SUSWAGATAM CHS ADITYARAJ LANDMARK,TAGORE NAGAR,VIKHROLI EAST,Konkan,400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹14,995 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Adityaraj Tapovan  tagor nagar vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Signature For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Signature  Near sharekhan office,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹22,484 per sq.ft.
₹72,035/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Platinum Vikhroli East For Sale In Godrej Platinum, Mumbai

Opposite Godrej Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Amrapali Apartment Chandivali  Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.8 Lacs
₹3,022 per sq.ft.
₹3,897/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jyd Shree For Sale In Vikhroli

Jyd Shree  Jyd Shree, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.54 Lacs
₹13,246 per sq.ft.
₹51,319/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Navrang Chsl For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Adityaraj Navrang CHSL  Sardar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹17,033 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Navrang Chsl For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Adityaraj Navrang CHSL  Sardar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹17,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jyd Shree For Sale In Vikhroli

Jyd Shree  Jyd Shree, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Breeze For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Breeze  Adityaraj breeze, Bagrat Nagar, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Amarpali Apartment For Sale In Nerul West

Amarpali apartment  Baliram Hira Joshi Marg Near Shiravane Vidyalaya & jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

opp Vikhroli depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Adityaraj Signature  Adityaraj Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹23,422 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Amara For Sale In Vikhroli

Haware Amara  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Sagar Sangeet Chs Adityaraj Paradise For Sale In Hariyali

Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹15,053 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Ashirwad Chs, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Jain Upashray Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹22,084 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vikhroli East

Independent House, Pirojshanagar, near Godrej Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Breeze For Sale In Vikhroli East

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

Bagrat Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hariyali without brokerage?

Yes! In Hariyali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hariyali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hariyali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hariyali?

Properties available in Hariyali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hariyali?

To determine property prices in Hariyali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hariyali?