4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Vichumbe Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In New Panvel

Sai Residency   devad Near Green Vally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency  For Sale  In New Panvel1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden For Sale In Panvel

Devad, near GREEN VALLEY DEVAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden  For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Siya Apartment, Panvel, Vichumbe For Sale In Green Valley

Near Green Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Devad For Sale In Panvel

X4RP+93G, Devad, , Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, devad near GREEN VALLEY DEVAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Neelkanth Vihar For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Neelkanth Vihar For Sale  In Vichumbe1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency Phase 1 Vichumbe For Sale In Radhey Residency I &ii

Radhey Residency phase 1 vichumbe  radhey residency vichumbe panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency Phase 1 Vichumbe For Sale  In Radhey Residency I &ii1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Radhey Residency 1  Radhey Residency II CHS LTD , Devad, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Residency  Mumbai-Pune Express Highway, Near D. D. Vispute College of Pharmacy and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency For Sale In Panvel

Vichumbe Village Rd, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency 2 For Sale In Vichumbe,

Radhey Residency 2  Devad, Panvel Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti For Sale In Devad

TRIMURTI  DEVAD APARTMENT Green Valley Rd Devad, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Green valley without brokerage?

Yes! In Green valley, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Green valley?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Green valley area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Green valley?

Properties available in Green valley could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Green valley?

To determine property prices in Green valley, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.