nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 30 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37 Gurudwara
Independent House, Arun Vihar, Sector 37,near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37
Arun vihar 12/504, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37
Arun Vihar Arun Vihar near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, Shaheed Smarak Marg Rd near Overhead Water Tank
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, RWA Marg
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Arun Vihar Resident Welfare Association For Sale In Sector 37
near Army Public School,near Arun Vihar Community Centre (AVCC)
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, Near post office, metro botanical garden
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37
arun vihar  RWA Marg near Echs Polyclinic
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar Society For Sale In Sector 37
Arun vihar Society Arun Vihar Near Army Public School, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida
Arun Vihar Near Shaheed Smarak and Army Public School Noida
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida
Arun Vihar Golf Course Entrance Rd, Ward No 6, Harijan Basti, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, near Gurudwara Guru Nanak Mission and Davaindia Generic Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector-28
Arun Vihar Sector-28, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar, Sector-28 For Sale In Sector 37
Arun Vihar, Sector-28Â Shashikant Enclave near Lal Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37
standalone building, Arun Vihar, near Anjum Bhardwaj and Sui Dhaaga By Shweta Sharma
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37
Standalone Building, near Golf Course Metro Station, near Floral Essence
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹27,255 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,036 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Sector-99
Green View Apartment near 34-a green view apartment HIG 38-B Green view Apartments Gadarpur,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartments, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82, Noida
Green View Apartments, Sector 82Â Green View Apartments, Sector 82
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in C block without brokerage?
Yes! In C block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in C block?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the C block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in C block?
Properties available in C block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in C block?
To determine property prices in C block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in C block?