4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sector 28 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali

Brahmaputra Rwa  Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale  In Vaishali1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale  In Sector  128
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 128 For Sale In Sector 28

Max Estate 128  Sector 128, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.27 Crores
₹22,307 per sq.ft.
₹3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50

Assotech Windsor Greens Noida  Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave For Sale In Sector 28

Varun Enclave  Varun Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 128, For Sale In Sector 28

Max Estate 128,  DLF Mall of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Arun Vihar Ward-7, Noida For Sale In Sector 29

Arun Vihar ward-7, Noida  Boundary wall of Shaheed Smarak Park, Se
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Sector 29 main rd, near Brahmaputra Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
60 m from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveera Apartment For Sale In Sector 29

Park View Rd , Near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveera Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 291/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, , E Block, Pocket C, S near Cambridge School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Oasis Grandstand, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Sector 27

A Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27,

Standalone Building, near Gauri Shankar Mahadev Shivling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 35, C Block, Pocket C, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Independent House, c block sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹33,906 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 129 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, pocket F, Pocket D near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, D Block near Anjali market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹29,261 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartments, Sector 29, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Mahavir Apartments, Sector 29, Sector 29  H8CP+GG5, Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Mahavir Apartments  Mahavir Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 30

Independent House, Maharaja Agrasen Marg near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,481 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Ar Landcraft Crest For Sale In Sector 27

AR Landcraft Crest  AR Landcraft Crest, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida For Sale In Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida  Sector 22 D, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry   near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18

Supertech Upcountry  First Floor, Wave Silver Tower, Sector 18, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 28 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 28, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 28?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 28 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 28?

Properties available in Sector 28 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 28?

To determine property prices in Sector 28, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.