4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

255 - Properties for Sale in Boisar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Complex For Sale In Boisar

Dharti Complex  Opp viraj company, Boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale In Vanipada

Shigaon Rd near Dream City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,731 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vridavan Chs For Sale  In Vanipada
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Agami Emrald For Sale In Boisar

Boisar - Palghar Rd near Agami Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Boisar

stand alone building  Shivneri Tea, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar Railway Station (west)

Standalone Building, pastal naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,954 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India

Kashiba Wadi Road, Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yogmudra Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Boisar

Sainath Nagar near C.B.Sankhe School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ostwal Empire For Sale In Boisar

Shree Ostwal Empire  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Tata Shubh Griha  Tata Housing Rd, Betegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,534 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
283 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt LtdBurger KingFoodmax RestaurantTata Shubh Griha

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Gruh Nirman For Sale In Boisar

Suvidha Gruh Nirman  moti nagar, near Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,699 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sunanda Park Chs For Sale In Boisar

palghar road, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Garden For Sale In Boisar

Parvati Garden  Tata Housing Road, near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,602 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boisar

Dhanani Nagar Rd near Zahoor Fashion Makers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,617 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agami Emerald For Sale In Boisar

Agami Emerald  boisar khairapada , Khaira, near Guru castle bldg.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Tata Shubh Griha  Betegaon , New Haven Cluster 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,441 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Datt Wadi Boisar, Datta Mandir Rd, Datta Wadi, Awadh Nagar, Saravali, Maharashtra 401506, India

Independent House, Datta Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,385 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Color City Boisar West For Sale In Boisar

RQ65+3X6 near Sonu kushwaha ji
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Boisar For Sale In Adhikari Transport

boisar  Khaira, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanjari Apartment For Sale In Boisar

Katkar near Ambika Enclave housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Shrushti For Sale In Boisar

Yashwant Shrushti  Rahul International School near Yashvant Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar

Standalone Building, Chitralaya Road, near Anand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Boisar

Tata Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,754 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sodhi Presidency For Sale In Boisar

Sodhi Presidency  Navapur Rd, Boisar, Maharashtra 401504
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Paradise For Sale In Cosmos Paradise

Cosmos Paradise  Near Tata Value Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Colour City  Colour City RD, Boisar, MH SH 74, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Boisar without brokerage?

Yes! In Boisar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Boisar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Boisar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Boisar?

Properties available in Boisar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Boisar?

To determine property prices in Boisar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Boisar?

Boisar might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.