nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 7 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Gaur Yamuna City 6th Parkview Victorian Villas For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City
Gaur Yamuna City 6th Parkview Victorian Villas Gaur Yamuna City, noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹9,144 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View H8V9+XVH E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Royal Hometown Beetle Lap Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Nimbus The Palm Village Block E E-66, E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 7th Parkview For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Gaur Yamuna City 7th ParkView 16th Park view, Gaur Yamuna City, Uttar Pradesh 203201
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,259 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Nimbus The Palm Village Nimbus The Palm Village
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Oasis Grandstand Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee The Krowns For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Jaypee The Krowns Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Home and Soul F Premiere Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Home and Soul F Premiere Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Oasis Grandstand Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,171 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Royal Hometown Beetle Lap Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Nimbus The Palm Village Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Nimbus The Palm Village Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,267 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹71.5 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
₹40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Nimbus The Palm Village Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Trinity Infra Homes For Sale In Surajmal Vihar
Noida sector 12
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
Independent House, Taksal Rd, near Sharma Medicos
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b
Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 10
Harola Road, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?
Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?
Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block c?
To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block c?