4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 3 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale  In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Block A, Noida Sector 3, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301,Near Noida Sec 16 Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 16

Standalone building, A Block near Noida Sec 16 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, near Noida Sec 16 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lodha For Sale In Sector 16

sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Royal Court, West, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Victory One Amara For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

saviour victory one amara  near SKs world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eastend For Sale In New Ashok Nagar Cut

eastend   Near eastend school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
0.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector-16

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire, Sector 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

3rd Floor, BS Complex, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Naya Bans, Naya Bans Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody, For Sale In Sector 2

Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B Rd, near Gautam Buddha - Ek Moorti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone Building, f Block, near MERRY ANGELS PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Metro Station Rd near Nirulas Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Codename Wave City  Ghaziabad, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Codename Wave City  Ghaziabad, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.4 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Codename Wave City  Ghaziabad, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.84 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In My Wood Mahagun For Sale In Ghaziabad

Sector-16C, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹11,701 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Metro Station Rd near Malabar Fashion Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Imperia Mirage Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Noida Extention

Independent House, A block Sector 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Gali no. 2, Street no. 3 Near Opp sector 15 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹31,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 3?

Properties available in Sector 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 3?

To determine property prices in Sector 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.