4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 42 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Little Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹12,457 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,820 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 41
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, 123, Block A, Near Green Valley Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 481/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, BLOCK C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, Janpath Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Danya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

danya niketan  Dadri Main Rd near Shani And Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Krystal Floors  Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal Height For Sale In Ace City

Krystal height  Ace City Noida Extension near Ncr Monarch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?