4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 42 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Danya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

danya niketan  Dadri Main Rd near Shani And Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Danya Niketan For Sale  In Sector 42
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, BLOCK C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 421/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, Dadri Main Rd Aghapur near Biryani By Kilo - Sector 41 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 411/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Luxury Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Rd

Ambrosia Luxury Homes  Plot no 768, near ACE divine, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹2,852 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Jovian Luxury Homes For Sale In Jovian Luxury Homes

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Little Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹12,457 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aghapur Sector 41

Standalone Building, Aghapur sector 41 near Veer publicschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Aghapur, Sector 41, Noida, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, Janpath Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal Height For Sale In Ace City

Krystal height  Ace City Noida Extension near Ncr Monarch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Krystal Floors  Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

02, (West), GH 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Block A, near Spandan School of Art & Culture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,904 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods, Sector 43  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹29,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹20,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹21,073 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43, Sector 43 For Sale In Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹21,092 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹24,425 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹22,507 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  H952+HFG, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

Godrej Woods Sector 43  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹22,749 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a?

Properties available in Block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a?

To determine property prices in Block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.