4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Ambattur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In K V Homes For Sale In Oragadam

K V Homes  EVR Periyar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In K V Homes For Sale  In Oragadam1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Oragadam

Independent House, Bagyalakshmi street , Foot Ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Oragadam
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Banu Nagar West

Independent House, Annai Violet CBSC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pvp Villa For Sale In Banu Nagar Extn., Ambattur

Kannadasan street,Near Sethu Bhaskara Mat.hr.sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, 30th avenue,near Ebenezer Marcus Matriculation Higher Secondary School,Banu Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Royal Garden Flats For Sale In Banu Nagar West

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banu Nagar West, Ambattur

Independent House, pudur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Oragadam

Standalone Building, Elumalai St Near A R C PARCEL SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Oragadam1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Oragadam

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,437 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale  In Oragadam
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Apartment,orgadam For Sale In Oragadam

Near Vallakottai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vinayagar Apartments For Sale In Oragadam

Not under loan₹
₹41.34 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
₹23,691/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sparrow Nest For Sale In Oragadam

Ganapathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.87 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,179/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Lathangi For Sale In Kanchipuram

sri perumbadur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Vaibhava Oragadam For Sale In Oragadam Industrial Corridor, Oragadam, Tamil Nadu, India

Oragadam ,Near The White Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Oragadam

Near Vidya Ganapathi Temple Arun Excello Temple Green Rd Vallakkottai, Tamil Nadu 631604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Heights For Sale In Oragadam

Temple Green by Arun Excell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excell Saranga For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excell Saranga  Oragadam.main.rosd near MM Forgings Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

2 BHK Flat In Arun Temple Green Heights For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Vallakkottai, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rakki CinemasMurugan CinemasPonnu Super MarketHotel SangamamAmbattur OT Bus Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd NEAR Annai Violet International School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rathika 3 Apartment For Sale In Oragadam

Rathika 3 Apartment  Rathika 3 apartment, Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Mathur, Vallakkottai, Tamil Nadu 602105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banu Nagar

Independent House, Surapet Main Rd, near Pudur Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹932 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
5,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Banu Nagar For Sale In Banu Nagar

3rd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Harini Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Harini Apartment   Prakash Nagar, Sri Harini Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

2 BHK Flat In Chaithanya Vasan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

No 38, Chozhan Street, Prakash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Chaithanya Vasan Homes For Sale In 38, Bharati Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

No 38, Chozhan street, Prakash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,669 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, SS Hyderabad Biriyani Ambattur Oragadam, Bharathi Nagar, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Vasan Chaithanya Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vasan chaithanya Homes  Chozhlan St, vijaya laskmi puram,ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

balaji homes   Bharati Nagar, near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Flamingo Healthcare Centre (400m)- Gandhi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Dream Homes, Banu Nagar 3rd main road, Pudur, Near Sri Ramakrishna Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sabari Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Sai Sabari Apartments Plot ZB F1 15th avenue 3rd main road Banu nagar Pudur Chennai 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Banu nagar west without brokerage?

Yes! In Banu nagar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Banu nagar west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Banu nagar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Banu nagar west?

Properties available in Banu nagar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Banu nagar west?

To determine property prices in Banu nagar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.