4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Agram Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone building, Ejipura Main Rd near Fair Lands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹3,389 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Viveka Nagar1/2
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Greenview hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ejipura1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Ejipura Main Rd, near Green view hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ejipura1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, Ejipura Main Rd near Green view hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 21st main road , 9th cross, near sri rama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, Sri Rama Temple, Ejipura Main Road, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In B Ranganathe Building For Sale In Ejipura

sri rama temple rd,near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple Ejipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, Pipe Line Rd, Pearls Nursery Rd 2nd Cross Near St. Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Standalone Building, 20th cross Pipe Line Rd Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Near St. Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shelters For Sale In Ejipura

Maithri Shelters  Maithri Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, Near St Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Near Mahaniam Prayer House Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura,near Ayyan Multi Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Vivek Nagar Near Shine Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vivniville

Independent House, Near Sundri Memorial School, Jayanna Gardens, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangla Apartment For Sale In Ejipura

MANGLA APARTMENT  9, 20th K Cross Rd, Ashwini Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, 20th I cross, Near VRR Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Fontana For Sale In Koramangala

Green Fontana  Green Fontana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹7,533 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asc golf course without brokerage?

Yes! In Asc golf course, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asc golf course?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asc golf course area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asc golf course?

Properties available in Asc golf course could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asc golf course?

To determine property prices in Asc golf course, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.