4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

59 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kandivali West , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kandivali West below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Malad West

shakthi enclave  Kandivali, Jankalyan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shakthi Enclave For Sale  In Malad West
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Sai Dham Tower  New link road, next to laljipada police
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Tower For Sale  In Kandivali West1/20
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale near Kandivali West

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹17,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Nimit Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Agarwal Nimit Tower   Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Skyrise For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Skyrise  Near kandivali Fire Station ,SV Rd, Parekh Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartThakur Complex

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Sapna For Sale In 12, Mg Cross Rd Number 4

MG Road Cross-4, Behind Patel Nagar , Kandivali West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹31,505 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vishweshwar Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Radha Vishweshwar Apartments  Radha vishweswar Chs Ltd Narsing lane, off, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kamna For Sale In Kandivali West

Above deepak hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Vraj Bhoomi Complex Kandivali West For Sale In Dahanukar Wadi Metro Station

Vraj bhoomi complex kandivali west  new link road near Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Royale Park For Sale In Kandivali West

RNA Royale Park  Sai Nagar, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Matruchhaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹26,235 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hariko Skylon Suburbia For Sale In Kandivali West

Hariko Skylon Suburbia  Hariko Skylon Suburbia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage For Sale In Malad West

Heritage  Swami Vivekananda Rd Near PVR Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parwati Kunj For Sale In Matunga West

Parwati kunj  Taikalwadi, oppo ICICI Bank Taikalwadi, Mumbai - Branch & ATM near star city theathre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹39,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West

Modirealty Rudraksh  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹23,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹23,009 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Shine For Sale In Borivali West

Kaveri Shine   Borivali West Railway Station, Borivali East, Greater Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹34,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Twin Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Dominic Colony near Garden Court Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avadhoot Co-operative Housing Society, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

New Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Flat In Shrinath Apartments For Sale In Kandivali West

shanti Lal Modi road krc cub Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Appartment For Sale In Kandiwali West

Mahatma Gandhi Rd Near Dawoodi Bohra Masjid and lotus hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹23,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Lifespaces Raj Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Rajesh Lifespaces Raj Garden  Rajesh Lifespaces Raj Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Niwas, Kandivali West, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹23,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Om Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Giriraj Heights, Lalhipada, New Link Rd, Kandivali, Irani Wadi, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹25,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kandivali west without brokerage?

Yes! In Kandivali west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kandivali west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kandivali west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kandivali west?

Properties available in Kandivali west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kandivali west?

To determine property prices in Kandivali west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.