3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector 78
Antriksh Golf View 1Â Antriksh Golf View 1,TOWER-J, Sector 78, Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup

South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking