4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mulund West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mulund West below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  L.B.S. Marg, opposite nirma llife style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Heights For Sale  In Mulund West1/25
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  Runwal HeightsSalpa Devi Pada, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Heights For Sale  In Mulund West1/9

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,956 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

L&T Rejuve 360  L&T Rejuve 360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Stuti For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Stuti  Near Dmart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹16,350 per sq.ft.
₹89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights, Mulund West  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

L&T Rejuve 360  Near Domino's Pizza, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹21,372 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantBhandup

2 BHK Flat In Rajarshi Shahu For Sale In Mulund East

Navghar Rd,Near Runwal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,751 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,337 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale  In Bhandup1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arkade Nest For Sale  In  Mulund West1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

2 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Eminence, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Kshitij Eminence, Bhandup West  Kshitij Eminence, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹17,874 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Eminence For Sale In Bhandup West

Kshitij Eminence  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Eleve For Sale In Bhandup West

Tata Eleve  Bhandup West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, pathan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Garden  Rahim Udyog Nagar, Sonapur, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Garden  Samarth Garden, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lords Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Lords CHS  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh View Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Ceat tyers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹16,630 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Garden For Sale In Mulund West

Sagar Garden, LBS Marg, Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Tower Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Sunshine Tower Mulund West  5W9R+7HV, Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,208 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Tower, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Sunshine Tower, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In B-101, Trimurti Marg, Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India

Standalone Building, pk road behind sai dham mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Garden Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Sagar Garden CHS  LBS Marg, Near Friends School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Vishwakutir For Sale In Mulund West

Opp Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹19,875 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Asha Nagar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

ST. MARY'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, ST. MARY'S ICSE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Avn Silver Park For Sale In Mulund West

Avn Silver Park   Avn Silver Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus For Sale In Muland West

Kalpataru Elitus  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg , Kalpataru Elitus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Chestnut, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Runwal Chestnut, Mumbai  Goregaon Link Road, next to Fortis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Apartement For Sale In Mulund West

apartement  Sarvodaya Nagar, Near Jain Mandir marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,841 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mangala Park Chs,mulund West For Sale In St. Mary's Convent High School

St Marys convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,223 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
₹96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sheth Montana For Sale In Mulund West

LBS MARG ROSA A & B wing Seth Montana ,, Mulund West , Mumbai.400080.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/44

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Salpa devi pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Salpa devi pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Salpa devi pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Salpa devi pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Salpa devi pada?

Properties available in Salpa devi pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Salpa devi pada?

To determine property prices in Salpa devi pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.