4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vikhroli , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vikhroli below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej The Trees For Sale In Vikhroli

Godrej The Trees  Godrej The Trees Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹30,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej The Trees For Sale  In Vikhroli1/12
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raigadh Chs For Sale In Abhyudaya Bank

Raigadh CHS  Road Number 26
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raigadh Chs For Sale  In Abhyudaya Bank1/7
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprasad Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shivprasad CHSL  Shivprasad CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,230 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Passcode Vikhroli  Passcode Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Opulent For Sale In 413, Dr Deshmukh Marg, Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

shraddha opulent  shraddha.opulent tagore nagar vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Premiere By Panache For Sale In Chembur

Premiere by Panache  Premiere by Panache Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohor Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

gulmohor apartment  sector 5 cbd belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹20,267 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Navrang Chsl For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Adityaraj Navrang CHSL  Sardar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹17,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Laxmi Green Vista For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,033 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Origins For Sale In Vikhroli East

Tower S, 3WVC+Q8J Godrej Origins, The Trees Rd, Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹34,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Raigad Chs ,building No 87, Kannawar Nagar 2,vikhroli East For Sale In Abhyudaya Bank

Abhudaya bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Swaroop Residency  Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Solis For Sale near Vikhroli

Ajmera Solis  Near Vikhroli Train Station, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹18,251 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove For Sale In Vikhroli

Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove  Building 150, C wing, next to Axis Bank, Kannamwar Nagar I,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Darshanam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Darshanam  Kannamwar Nagar 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,122 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Serenity For Sale In Vikhroli East

Silver Serenity  Near Simple Logic IT Pvt. Ltd., Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹15,917 per sq.ft.
₹90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In One Vikhroli - Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

Nandanvan, Rd Number 2, Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹15,900 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Project For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kannamwar Nagar Aangulimala Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kannamwar Nagar II, near Vikhroli Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹22,214 per sq.ft.
₹89,124/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rupvakula Prime Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rupvakula Prime Vista  Pant Nagar, Link Road, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Urban Kul Tulip For Sale In Ghatkopar East

3WR9+32J, Tulip Bldg, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹20,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East,

Prime Vista  Prime Vista, Ghatkopar Andheri, Link Rd, near Ghatkopar Bus Depot, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aaradhya Eastwind -micl For Sale In Vikhroli

Aaradhya Eastwind -MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli East

Standalone Building, Bhakti Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikhroli without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikhroli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikhroli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikhroli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikhroli?

Properties available in Vikhroli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikhroli?

To determine property prices in Vikhroli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vikhroli?