4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mulund West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mulund West Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  opp nirmal lifestyle LBS MARG MULUND W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,705 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Heights For Sale  In Mulund West1/3
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  L.B.S. Marg, opposite nirma llife style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Heights For Sale  In Mulund West1/25
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

Runwal Heights  Runwal HeightsSalpa Devi Pada, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L&t Rejuve 360, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,956 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹34,314 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Heights, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights, Mulund West  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Independent House, LBS Marg, near Nirmal Lifestyle Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Runwal Heights  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Takshashila Nirmal Nagar Mulund West For Sale In Takshashila Building

next to D mart mulund west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,671 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajarshi Shahu For Sale In Mulund East

Navghar Rd,Near Runwal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,751 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasudev Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Vasudev Heights  Goregaon-Mulund Link Rd, Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,685 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasudev Heights For Sale  In Bhandup West1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Sainath Appartment For Sale In Bhandup West

New Sainath Appartment  Ashok Kedare Chowk, Gadav Naka, Number 114, opp. to Shiv Sena Shakha, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Sainath Appartment For Sale  In Bhandup West1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jalaram Park Chs Ltd. For Sale In Bhandup Sonapur

LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹25,867 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jalaram Park Chs Ltd, Jalaram Park A For Sale In Bhandup

LBS road nirmal lifestyle sonapur signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jalaram Park For Sale In Bhandup West

Jalaram Park  Sahil pop, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Jalaram Park A, Bhandup, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Jalaram Park  LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai-400078, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,192 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Shiv Shrishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Ram Rahim Udyog Nagar near Ichchhapurti Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, villageroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Utkarsh nagar , nr Jeevan Anand society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, J M Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Samarth Garden, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,079 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Ramabai Ambedkar Ngr Nr.No.2, Nalanda Buddha Vihar,water Tank Rd,Bhandup west.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Villa In 220, New Sanjay Niwas, Sardarani Rampyari Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai - 400078 For Sale In Bhandup West

Sardarani Rampyari Marg. Near Bank of Baroda New Qaurters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Goregaon link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivdarshan Sra Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Standalone Building, Ram Rahim Udyog Nagar, Sonapur,Near Ryder Cycles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samarth Garden Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Garden chs  Samarth Garden, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sarveshwar Building No 2 For Sale In Bhandup West

sarveshwar building no 2  tembhipada road , near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹15,613 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ramabai Pawar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Shenvi School Of Dance, 14th Road, near Dominos Pizza, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, sonapur bhandup near zakariya compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kshitij Eminence, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Kshitij Eminence, Bhandup West  Kshitij Eminence, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,874 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,855 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Salpa devi pada?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Salpa devi pada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Salpa devi pada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Salpa devi pada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Salpa devi pada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.