4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

37 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tisai Heights For Sale  In Kalyan East1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dattu Towers For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

sainagar near jaibaischool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubham Paradise Kalyan East For Sale In Shubham Paradise

Shubham paradise kalyan east  Near Vaishnavi Park Shankar Pawshe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gunjaai Darshan Bldg For Sale In Kalyan East

hanuman nagar, near katemanivli naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Guru Krupa Affordable Flat Chanchpada Raod Ktamnwali Kalyan Est For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

chanhpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Santoshi Affordable Flats For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Santoshi Apartments  Katemanivali, Kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasant Park For Sale In 64fv+6w7, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Pandurang Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kalyan

64FV+W3F, bhagwan nagar, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd, Katemanivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Parvati Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

New Parvati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Park Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Park Co-operative Housing Society  Gajanan Park Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kushi Heights For Sale In Kalyan

near Bhanujyot Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kairali Park For Sale In Kalyan

64GR+HQV, Behind old post office, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ishwarkunj Co Op Soc For Sale In Kalyan

Hanuman Nagar, behind Jai Bai primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Shri Datta Krupa Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

New Shree Dattakrupa Apartment l.t.p, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd Hanuman Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Khushi Heights, Kalyan East For Sale In 64hr+7xw, Opposite Nitin Raj Hotel, Gaondev Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

opp nitin raj hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Bhavani Affordable Flat Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

64FR+PMR, Hanuman Nagar Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pawshe Pride For Sale In Katemanivali

Pawshe Pride  Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anjani Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

anjani apartment behind vaianavi height chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parvati Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Sai Baba Nagar, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Krupa Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan East

Sadguru krupa kalyan  64GV+9V8, Pandurang Nagar, Katemanivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mashapura For Sale In Kalyan

Hanuman Nagar, near Katemanivali naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Narayan Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Shri Narayan Paradise   Jai Bai Vidya Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Dattaguru Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

asalle road, seven church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Homes For Sale In Chinchpada Rd

VRINDAVAN HOMES  Kalyan janata sahakari bank chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Katemanivali?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Katemanivali, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Katemanivali that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Katemanivali?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Katemanivali can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Katemanivali?

The appreciation of flat values in Katemanivali can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.