4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hanuman Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Hanuman Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tisai Heights For Sale  In Kalyan East1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Paradise Kalyan East For Sale In Shubham Paradise

Shubham paradise kalyan east  Near Vaishnavi Park Shankar Pawshe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gunjaai Darshan Bldg For Sale In Kalyan East

hanuman nagar, near katemanivli naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Guru Krupa Apartment Chanchpada Raod Ktamnwali Kalyan Est For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

chanhpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Park For Sale In 64fv+6w7, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Pandurang Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kalyan

64FV+W3F, bhagwan nagar, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd, Katemanivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ishwarkunj Co Op Soc For Sale In Kalyan

Hanuman Nagar, behind Jai Bai primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Shri Datta Krupa Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

New Shree Dattakrupa Apartment l.t.p, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd Hanuman Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawshe Pride For Sale In Katemanivali

Pawshe Pride  Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Anjani Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

anjani apartment behind vaianavi height chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Sai Baba Nagar, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Dattaguru Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

asalle road, seven church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Homes For Sale In Chinchpada Rd

VRINDAVAN HOMES  Kalyan janata sahakari bank chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ashirwad Society Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Katemanivali. near Katemanivali, gram panchayet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Saibaba Nagar, Shankar Pawshe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Dham Chs For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

shri Ram dham chs  Near katemanivli naka.kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Dattu Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar , Near Jaibai primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Darshan Chs Kalyan, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nutan Chs, Katemanvali Naka, Kalyan East For Sale In 64gr+h92, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Katemanvali naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gajanan Apartment Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar, Katemanivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,653 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Katemanivali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Katemanivali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Katemanivali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Katemanivali.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Katemanivali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Katemanivali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Katemanivali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Katemanivali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!