4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

103 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Lok Dhara Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Tisai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Tisai Darshan  Near kaka dhaba, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Tisai Darshan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/23
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nilgiri Lokdhara Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Nilgiri Lokdhara CHS  Nilgiri Lokdhara CHS Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilgiri Lokdhara Chs For Sale  In Kalyan East1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ss Sai Deep Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

SS Sai Deep Apartment  SS Sai Deep Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Shree Tisai Dham  Khadegolavali, behind Shree ram Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Ratan Ambedham Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Raj Ratan Ambedham Park  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krushna Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Krushna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Enclave  Behind Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Malangarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Vasant Vatika For Sale In Kalyan East

Om Vasant Vatika  Vasant Vatika, 100 Feet Rd, Sakharam nagar, Katemanivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Vijay Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

OM SAI VIJAY Apartment  Tisgaon Rd,NEAR KARPE HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulip Tower Near Chinchpada For Sale In Kalyan East

kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Aashiyana For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Aashiyana  near Jari Mari Mata Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajmera Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mangal Ragho Nagar

Standalone Building, mangal ragho nagar sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gopal Krishna Paradise, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Paradise, Kalyan East  Gopal Krishna Paradise, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Regency Antilia For Sale In Kalyan East

Regency Antilia  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.67 Lacs
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
41,077/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mega Atmaram Kene Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Mega Atmaram Kene Residency  Mega Aatmaram Kene Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹3,008 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukh Sagar Chs Taloja For Sale In Sukha Sagar Sector 36 Plot 1 Taloja

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aradhna Vithu Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Aradhna Vithu Paradise  Aradhna Vithu Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.25 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
40,263/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Regency Antilia For Sale In Kalyan East

Regency Antilia  warap,murbad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Sadan, Chinchpada, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Sahara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maa Jivdani Vaishnavi Highlife For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In The Imperial Garden City For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,544 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tisai Sankul Kalyan East For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sagar Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Lokgram Rd, Lok Gram, Lok Dhara NEAR Shiv Bhojan Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhuwara Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Prabhuwara chs  Tisgaon Rd, near Pimpleshwar Swambhu Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Lok dhara?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Lok dhara, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Lok dhara that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Lok dhara?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Lok dhara can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Lok dhara?

The appreciation of flat values in Lok dhara can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.