4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

82 - Flats for Sale in Vrindavan CHS, Pashan Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Sneh For Sale  In Kothrud1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale  In Kothrud1/22
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Housing Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

sadhguru housing society  Near Rohan Garima Apartment,Senapati Bapat Road,Gokhalenagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Paradise For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Aqura Paradise  Gokhalenagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.35 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
37,455/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.42 Lacs
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
42,653/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,640 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Lacs
₹10,644 per sq.ft.
31,723/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Snehshilp  GX47+PFQ, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,073 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,092 per sq.ft.
65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Mountain View For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Deshpande Mountain View  JW Marriott Shivaji Housing Society S B road Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud  Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Heights, Jw Marriott Hotel, For Sale In Shivaji Housing Society

Nilgiri Heights, JW MARRIOTT HOTEL,   Bahiratwadi, Bhageerath, Gokhale Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

4 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Priyadarshan For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Priyadarshan  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Landmark For Sale In Baner

Amar Landmark  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹21,658 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Orchid For Sale In Kothrud

Mittal Sun Orchid  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,240 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Charuhas For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Charuhas  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹13,685 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vrindavan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vrindavan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vrindavan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!