4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

36 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale  In Kothrud1/22
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badhekar Sneh For Sale  In Kothrud1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Paradise For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Aqura Paradise  Gokhalenagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.35 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
37,455/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.42 Lacs
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
42,653/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Snehshilp  GX47+PFQ, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,092 per sq.ft.
65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud  Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Heights, Jw Marriott Hotel, For Sale In Shivaji Housing Society

Nilgiri Heights, JW MARRIOTT HOTEL,   Bahiratwadi, Bhageerath, Gokhale Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Orchid For Sale In Kothrud

Mittal Sun Orchid  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,240 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Charuhas For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Charuhas  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹13,685 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Housing Board For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Maharashtra Housing Board  Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Near Veer Bajiprabhu vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Angal Nakshatra For Sale In Pashan

Angal Nakshatra  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Divyatej For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shailendra Housing Society For Sale In Shailendra Housng Society

Shailendra Housing Society  diagonal opp ratna memorial hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Vedant Chs For Sale In Pashan

Ranade Vedant CHS  near reliance fresh, sus road pashan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinay Chambers For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Senapati Bapat Road near Maruti Suzuki Arena (Mahalaxmi Automotives, Shivajinagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,694 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Green Field Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Green Field Chs  Greenfield Society, Greenfield Road, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vrindavan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vrindavan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vrindavan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!