4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale  In  Kothrud1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Lacs
₹10,644 per sq.ft.
31,723/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I Land Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Nakshatra i land moshi  Survey No. 669, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Shubh-labh Society For Sale In Kothrud

Shivathirth Nagar, Kishkinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Niwas  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Panchali Apartments  Paud Rd near MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Labh Housing Society For Sale In Shubh Labh Society

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pavan For Sale In Pashan Sai Chouk Sus Road

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Niljyot Society For Sale In Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale  In  Kothrud1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Lacs
₹10,644 per sq.ft.
31,723/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I Land Moshi For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Niwas  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubh-labh Society For Sale In Kothrud

Shivathirth Nagar, Kishkinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vrindavan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vrindavan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vrindavan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!