nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale In Kolbad
Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Castle For Sale In Thane West
Sumer Castle Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Palace Chs For Sale In Thane West
TMC office Uthalsar
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar
Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish Uthalsar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish Uthalsar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar
Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish Uthalsar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar
Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish Uthalsar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
₹32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Dharamveer Uthalsar Thane W For Sale In Ward No. 1, Uthalsar, Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
Uthalsar naka
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West
Runwal Nagar CHS Runwal Nagar CHS
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹45,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli
Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa C.h.s For Sale In Thane
Sadhana Villa C.H.S Sadhana Villa C.H.S
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale In Thane West,
Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West Opp. Viviana Mall, Thane West,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Status Sankalp Heights For Sale In Malad West
Status Sankalp Heights Malad West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Heights For Sale In Thane West
Sankalp Heights Runwal Nagar,
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa For Sale In Runval Nagar
Sadhana Villa Eastern Express Hwy, Near Hotel Lerida
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale In Anand Kawach
Anand Kawach CHS, Runwal Nagar Fish Market
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Flower Valley Complex For Sale In Thane
flower valley complex Runwal Nagar Mumbai - Agra National Highway opp. viviana mallhane, 3, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400601
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,782 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai For Sale In Siddhivinayak Tower
Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai Runwal Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Vikas complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Vikas complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vikas complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!