4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan
56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale  In Uthalsar1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹45,872 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa For Sale In Runval Nagar

Sadhana Villa   Eastern Express Hwy, Near Hotel Lerida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale In Anand Kawach

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai For Sale In Siddhivinayak Tower

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!