4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

182 - Flats for Sale in Omaxe Panache Homes Galaxy, Sector 112 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale  In Sector 781/70
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Appts, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express Zenith For Sale  In Sector 771/11
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park Erp For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde park ERP  Sector 78 Main Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park, Sector 78  The Hyde Park, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,005 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,276 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Noida

AVP AVS Orchard  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Mahagun Mirabella Highrise  Mahagun Mirabella Modena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Sportswood For Sale In Sector 79

GAUR SPORTSWOOD  HC62 W2W, Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/54
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,393 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Plot GH-02A, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹12,020 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Clubhouse, Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,508 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Plot GH-02A, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹15,204 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Omaxe panache homes galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omaxe panache homes galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Omaxe panache homes galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omaxe panache homes galaxy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omaxe panache homes galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omaxe panache homes galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omaxe panache homes galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omaxe panache homes galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!