4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

47 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hanuman Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Hanuman Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rise Valley For Sale  In Kalyan East
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  heritage international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhanumati Towers For Sale  In Kalyan East1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sakhu Aai Apartments Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Chinchpada r d, near saket college of arts science and commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ganga Complex, Domvivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Yash ganga complex, domvivali  ,manpada road,near Ramchandra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Park For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Trimurti Park  Chinchpada Rd,90ft Road,Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dashrath Plaz For Sale In Kalyan East

near Vindhyavasini Krupa Co-operative Housing Society, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ritesh Empire For Sale In Kalyan East

Ritesh Empire  Rajaram Pawshe Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Parvati Apartment  near parvati appartment gaon devi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Mahal, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Shraddha Mahal, Kalyan East  Above Kalyan Janata Bank, Chinchpada, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sapna Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

sapna complex  Sapna Complex Co-op Hsg Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,049 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Shraddha Saburi Enclave  645P+Q74, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahara Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Sahara complex   Chinchpada, Near saket college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Maa Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Adivali Talao, Haji Malang Rd, Near Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,107 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Sarswathi For Sale In Kalyan East

Ganga Jamuna Sarswathi   Saket Vidyanagri Marg Chinchpada Rd, Katemanivali, Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sakhu Aai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Shaku Aai Apartment, A wing, Shambhaji Nagar, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantidham Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Shantidham CHS   Chinchpada Rd, near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Park Phase 2  Vaishnavi Park Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Ganga Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Near Rajeev Gandhi School, Kailash Nagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satkar Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shital Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Chinchpada Rd near The Kalyan Janta Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Bhaga For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinayak Pragathi Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyan East

SAI BABA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shanivar Dham For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Matoshree niwas near Tulja Bhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.25 Lacs
₹4,910 per sq.ft.
15,618/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Valley  Rai's Valley, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Kailash Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Uniq Villa A Wing For Sale In Kalyan

Hanuman Nagar near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Neelkanthnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelkanthnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Neelkanthnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelkanthnagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neelkanthnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelkanthnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Neelkanthnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelkanthnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!