4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hanuman Nagar , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hanuman Nagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan

sai leela galaxy  Chinchpada Rd, near Guddi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Galaxy For Sale  In Kalyan1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Tower For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Vaishnavi tower  Umesh nagar rd , Near KDMC school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Tower For Sale  In Umesh Nagar1/7
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Park  Neelkanthnagar, Hanuman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  Bhanumati Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Standalone Building, chincpada near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In New Ravindra Apartment For Sale In Chinchpada Rd

New ravindra Apartment  Sai Baba Nagar, Neelkanthnagar, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Ravindra Apartment For Sale  In Chinchpada Rd1/10
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kalyan

64FV+W3F, bhagwan nagar, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd, Katemanivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale  In Kalyan
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Santoshi Apartments For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Santoshi Apartments  Katemanivali, Kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Chinchpada

Kohinoor Ashiyana Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Flat In Kairali Park For Sale In Kalyan

64GR+HQV, Behind old post office, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Gunjai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan East

Laxmi Gunjai Darshan  Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.43 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
₹34,061/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Palace For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Uniq Palace For Sale In Amrai

chinchpada, friends colony complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Samruddhi  Gajanan Samruddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Neelkanthnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Neelkanthnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Neelkanthnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Neelkanthnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Neelkanthnagar?

Properties available in Neelkanthnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Neelkanthnagar?

To determine property prices in Neelkanthnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Neelkanthnagar?