4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3,634 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Anmol Ii For Sale In Dahisar West Mumbai

RAJ ANMOL II  Opposit MARYY IMMACULATE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Anmol Ii For Sale  In Dahisar West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sneh Chs For Sale In Goregaon East Mumbai

Sneh CHS   Bimbisar Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,358 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sneh Chs  For Sale  In Goregaon East1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In New Vijaya Chsl For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

NEW VIJAYA CHSL  SV Rd ,Near Amit Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,288 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala Mumbai

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Trimutri Narayan Society For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Trimutri Narayan society  Nanepada ,beside pakli society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati B Wing For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Panchvati B Wing  Build No 14, MHADA Colony, Chandivali, Powai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,159 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshachandi Apartments, Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon Mumbai

Lakshachandi Apartments, Goregaon  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹27,407 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Complex For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Happy Home Complex  Jaywant Sawant Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹24,852 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Flight View Chs For Sale In Santacruz East Mumbai

Flight View CHS  flight view co op society santacruz east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,043 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

1 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East Mumbai

Pragathi Apartment   satkar tower building number 1 mhatra naka road near saket college chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vista For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Raheja Vista   Raheja Vista NEAR CHANDIVILLI STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Towers For Sale In Girgaon Mumbai

Aditya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Nl Complex For Sale In Dahisar East Mumbai

Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹24,701 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Navroji Lane Mumbai

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Charkop Vijaybharti Chs For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Near IES School Charkop, Abhyudaya Bank at ground floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale In Dadar East Mumbai

Garden Court CHS, Dadar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹47,368 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Wadala East Mumbai

Anand Heights  Antop hill, Wadala east, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijaybharti Chs For Sale In Vijay Bharti Co-operative Housing Society Mumbai

RSC Road Number 11, Kandivali, Sector 1 Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Heights Nirala For Sale In Borivali East Mumbai

Crystal Heights Nirala  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Bobby Pathak Avenue For Sale In Dahisar East Mumbai

Bobby Pathak Avenue  Near shakti nagar, opposite rotary garden, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,224 per sq.ft.
85,943/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati 1 Apartment For Sale In Malad East Mumbai

Panchavati 1 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tower For Sale In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai

Yogi Tower  Near Ajmera School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,775 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Mann Niketan For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

Mann Niketan  Nahar Nagar Rd, Near Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹23,375 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?