4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

116 - Villas for Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | Villas in Mumbai , Mumbai

2 BHK Villa In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Samarth Garden  Datta mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Samarth Garden For Sale  In Bhandup West1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Villa In Chandrachhaya Chs For Sale In Datar Colony Mumbai

Chandrachhaya CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Chandrachhaya Chs For Sale  In Datar Colony1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Villa In Royal Palms Estate For Sale In Goregaon East Mumbai

1st and 2nd floor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.36 Crores
₹27,958 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Villa In Royal Palms For Sale In Goregaon East Mumbai

Royal Palms, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Godrej The Trees, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli Mumbai

Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹43,872 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Villa In Shri Omkar For Sale In Kurla Mumbai

Sahakar Nagar, near BMC SCHOOL and Adarsh Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Villa In Taramoti Building For Sale In Bhandup East Mumbai

Harichandra marg near shivay vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,579 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Villa In Eshwar Nagar Society For Sale In Borivali East Mumbai

6VM7+3RG, Appasaheb Sidhaye Marg, Shri Krishna Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Villa In Vithal Kunj For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

No.2, Vitthalbhai Patel Rd Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4+ BHK Villa In Udayshree Society For Sale In Bhandup East Mumbai

Udayshree Society  Udayshree Colony, Kirti Nagar, Friends Colony, Bhandup East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/68
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Tiger Villa For Sale In Goregaon East Mumbai

Film City Rd, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Villa In Shree Gokuldham Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Mantanpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Villa In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Villa In Sunder Nagar Chs Ltd Near Mahavir Nagar Metro Stayion Kandivali West For Sale In Arch-a, Blue Empire Complex, Bandar Pakhadi Rd, ????????, ?????? ???, ???????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India Mumbai

oppsite blue empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Garden View For Sale In Garden View Apartment Chs Mumbai

Royal Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In New Dindoshi Royal Hills Chsl For Sale In Malad East Mumbai

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Yogeshwar Chs For Sale In Lower Parel Mumbai

Delise Marg NM Joshi Marg, near Bawla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Villa In Sai-trishul Chs For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Sindhi Society, near Chembur Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Dhanvantari Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Dhanvantari CHS, RSC 34, Gorai 2, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Villa In Mangal Deep For Sale In Kharghar Mumbai

Mangal Deep  Shivaji Chowk Sector 12, Near ABMS CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,994 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East Mumbai

Runwal Bliss Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹29,423 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Villa In Amrat Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Amrat CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹21,765 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Villa In Navlok Priya For Sale In Bhandup East Mumbai

Bhandup East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹41,110 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarYash Paradise GymAiroliCinepolis

2 BHK Villa In Vikrant Society (chawl) For Sale In Bhavani Novelty Mumbai

near BMC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Villa In Eastern Majesty For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

41, Veer Savarkar Rd, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Mumbai?

Buying a villa in Mumbai is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mumbai’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Mumbai?

The starting price of villas in Mumbai can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mumbai, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mumbai?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mumbai get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Which is the best place or locality to buy a villa in Mumbai?