4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

46 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kalher , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kalher , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Phases For Sale In Jai Mata Di Complex

Jai Mata Di Phases  Jai Mata Di Complex, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Phases For Sale  In Jai Mata Di Complex1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex, For Sale In Kalher

Jai Mata Di Complex,  jai mata di complex, thane bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Complex, For Sale  In Kalher1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Hallmark's Ozone Galaxy For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Aarambh For Sale In Morya Aarambh

Morya Aarambh  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KalvaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Residency For Sale In Kalher

PAVANPUTRA society, F3-102, Durgesh Park, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Durgesh Park, Bhiwandi For Sale In Bhiwandi

Puranik Durgesh Park, Bhiwandi  Bhiwandi, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhakti Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

kasheli near Divine English School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Astavinayak Aparment For Sale In Kalher

62W9+HH8, Bangar Nagar, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Pawan Putra Apartment For Sale In Kalher

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,366 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Jewels Complex For Sale In Kalher

Orchid Jewels Complex  Jai Mata Di Complex, Thane bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kalher

apartment  Bhiwandi,near Evershine English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Estate For Sale In Kalher

at Padmavati Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lucky Atharva Enclave For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di For Sale In Kasheli

Saraswati,Jay matadi Society/Compound, Puranik Villa Road near kasheli toll, plaza, Thane West Kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Cosmos CHS, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kalher, Kasheli, Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Roopchand Galaxy For Sale In Kasheli

Roopchand Galaxy  Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Riddi Siddi For Sale In Bhiwandi

Reti Bunder Rd, Kalher Near,Devika english medium school and junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Jewels Complex For Sale In Kalher

Orchid Jewels Complex  Durgesh Park, Kalher Bhiwandi, K
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Durgeshdeep For Sale In Bhiwandi

421302, Bangar Nagar, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari Complex For Sale In Kasheli

hari om plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,278 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ridhi Sidhi Palace For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher, Near B MART SUPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Enclave For Sale In Kasheli

Ashtavinayak Enclave  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ashtvinayak Residency For Sale In Kalher

Nayan Sagar Complex, near Sai Baba Temple, Nayan Sagar, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Maheshwar Residency For Sale In Maheshwari Residency

MAHESHWAR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalher without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalher, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalher?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalher.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalher?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalher is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalher?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalher. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!