nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West
Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Gardens For Sale In Thane West
Vihang Gardens Samata Nagar,near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West Near Singhania School
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Rameshwar Bhavan, Samta Nagar ,pokhran Road No.1,thane West For Sale In Thane West
Opposite Raymonds/singhania school.
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale In Thane West
Sri Sai Anand Bhavan Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,964 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Plaza For Sale In Tulsi Dham
Acharya Atre Marg Near Vedant Multispeciality Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Paradise For Sale In Boisar
Cosmos Paradise Cosmos Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,228 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Habitat Pokhran Road, Singhania School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West Jekegram, Pokharan Road No. 1, Thane West, Thane near Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹31,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West
Vartak Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Jagdale Amizra Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Siddhi City For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Hubtown Siddhi City Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti
Hubtown Greenwoods Pokran Road 1
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shramvihar Chs Bldg.41a Rm.1465 For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West
Sai Baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Natasha Enclave Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹86.29 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Hubtown Greenwoods Pokhran Road No.1
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Hubtown Greenwoods Pokhran roaf no. 1
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Siddhi City For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Hubtown Siddhi City Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Jagdale Amizra Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Natasha Enclave Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹61.6 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
₹35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West
Near Laxmi Park
Under Loan₹
₹70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
₹40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
Natasha Enclave vartak nagar
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Vedant Complex, Thane West Samata Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Vijeta Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sundervan Park Thane For Sale In Samata Nagar
Kusumargraj marg , Samata nagar Thane
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Devdaya park without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devdaya park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Devdaya park?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devdaya park.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devdaya park?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devdaya park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devdaya park?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devdaya park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!