4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,246 - Flats for Sale in Anmol Residency , Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹28,977 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

Ashar Pulse  Near The vadapav ministry, Majiwada,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Pawar Nagar, Thane West

TATA Serein  SEREIN, Pokharan Rd Number 2, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹29,987 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein, Thane   Near Bethani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K  The Mill ? Raymond Realty office, Pokharan Rd Number 1, near Sunitidevi Singhania School, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,478 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  TATA Serein Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
6.05 Crores
₹28,810 per sq.ft.
3.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein,   Pokharan Road No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹21,308 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane  SHETH VASANT LAWNS,EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY POKHARAN RD NO 2,MAJIWADA,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Invictus  Near Korum Shopping Mall, JK Gram, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹34,881 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Raymond Ten X Habitat  pokhran road 1, near Cadbuary junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,774 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹33,957 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Thane West

Larkins 315  Larkins 315, Namdeo Wadi Marg, Banacha Pada, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,845 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

Raymond Ten X Habitat  1, New Mhadha Colony, Vartak Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,462 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Metro The Presidential For Sale In Thane West

Metro The Presidential  Near SVPM's Sanskar Public School, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anmol residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anmol residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anmol residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anmol residency .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anmol residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anmol residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anmol residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anmol residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!