4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

778 - Flats for Sale in Chandresh Regency, Nilje Gaon, Nilje Gaon Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Chandresh Regency, Nilje Gaon For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chandresh Regency, Nilje Gaon For Sale  In Nilje Gaon1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

3 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj My Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogiraj My Heaven  Near X Sky Lounge, Nilje Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
39,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yogiraj My Heaven For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj My Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.82 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
31,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj My Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.51 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
22,071/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Riverwood Park  Desai Village Sagarli Gaon, near Crayon Caves Preschool and Daycare , river Wood Pk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Near UCO Bank, Shilphata Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Shilphata Road

Om Aditya Paraiso  at Om Aditya Paraiso
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  534H+CJ Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Apartment In Mansarovar Residency For Sale In Talepada

Mansarovar Residency  Mansarovar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso, Shilphata Road For Sale In Paraiso

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Matruchaya Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Omkar Matruchaya Apartment  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,437 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Thane

Riverwood Park   Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Sagarli Village, , Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Sunrise Parkview

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Riverwood Park  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Sagarli Village Thane, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   Mukta Residency Khidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Shilphata

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹12,927 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   near Shri Khidkaleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mansarovar Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Mansarovar Residency   hilphata Rd ,Opposite to Riverwood Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Freshia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Freshia  Lodha Freshia (D & E)at Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park Tower 5 For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley, For Sale In Dombivli

Versatile Valley,   Dombivli East, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Leela For Sale In Shilphata

Sai Shrushti Leela  Near Hotel Kokan Ratna, Padle Gaon, Shilphata, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.92 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
17,148/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

Versatile Valley  Dombivli East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.88 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
38,331/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandresh regency, nilje gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandresh regency, nilje gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandresh regency, nilje gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandresh regency, nilje gaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandresh regency, nilje gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandresh regency, nilje gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandresh regency, nilje gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandresh regency, nilje gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!