4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

309 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nilje Gaon , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli East1/25
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity Near Ryan International School,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli East1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj My Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogiraj My Heaven  Near X Sky Lounge, Nilje Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.82 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
31,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Riverwood Park  Desai Village Sagarli Gaon, near Crayon Caves Preschool and Daycare , river Wood Pk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Near UCO Bank, Shilphata Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale In Kalyan

Runwal Mycity Phase Ii  Cluster 4 , Runwwal Mycity Ryan international school Runwal Mycity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  534H+CJ Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Thane

Riverwood Park   Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Sagarli Village, , Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   Mukta Residency Khidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Freshia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Freshia  Lodha Freshia (D & E)at Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Versatile Valley  Dombivli East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.88 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
38,331/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Desai Naka/ Kalyan shill road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Domivali East

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity, Dombivli East  Ryan International School - Runwal My City, Dombivli, Diva Manpada Road, off Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Sagarli Gaon, Sagarli Village, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Riverwood Park

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,190 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Versatile Valley  Katai Toll Naka road, Dombivli E Nilje Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Reverwood Park For Sale In Riverwood Park

Reverwood park  River Wood Pk Thane, Sagarli Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,771 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Shree Ganesh Residency  Sector 5, Near KIRTI COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Thane

Riverwood park  Sagarli Gaon ,Riverwood Park Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,755 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Riviera For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹11,125 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chandresh ashiyana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandresh ashiyana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chandresh ashiyana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandresh ashiyana.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandresh ashiyana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandresh ashiyana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chandresh ashiyana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandresh ashiyana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!